Bilardo / Ricca vs Ribecai / Volpi prediction

AI prediction

Probability for members

The model has Bilardo / Ricca winning this match. Create a free account to see with what probability, and the most likely set score.

Predicted winner
Bilardo / Ricca
Probability
Members only
Likely score
Members only
See the probability and scoreFree during the beta

Every prediction is computed before the match and never edited afterwards: the model's real accuracy is published match by match.

Men's Challenger doublesFlorenceclayTime to be confirmedDoubles
BR
Bilardo / Ricca
vs
RV
Ribecai / Volpi

Community · Who wins?

No votes yet

Vote for the player you think will win. One vote per person, no account needed.

Head-to-head since 2020

No direct meeting since 2020 on the ATP, WTA and Challenger tours.

Frequently asked questions about Bilardo / Ricca – Ribecai / Volpi

Who is the favourite between Bilardo / Ricca and Ribecai / Volpi?
No bookmaker odds are available for this match. Pronocast's model has Bilardo / Ricca winning. The win probability and most likely score are for members before the match.
When is the Bilardo / Ricca – Ribecai / Volpi match?
On Sunday, 25 October 2026, at the Florence tournament (clay). The time is still to be confirmed.
Where can I see the prediction for Bilardo / Ricca – Ribecai / Volpi?
In the Pronocast app, for members: probability of winning, most likely score and comparison with the odds. It will be published on this page with the result once the match is over.

How the model computes its predictions

Other matches on 25 October 2026

All matches on 25 October 2026