Reynolds / Watt vs Behar / Paris prediction

AI prediction

Probability for members

The model has Reynolds / Watt winning this match. Create a free account to see with what probability, and the most likely set score.

Predicted winner
Reynolds / Watt
Probability
Members only
Likely score
Members only
See the probability and scoreFree during the beta

Every prediction is computed before the match and never edited afterwards: the model's real accuracy is published match by match.

ATP doublesLyon (France)Quarter-finalDoubles
RW
Reynolds / Watt
vs
BP
Behar/ Paris
Behar / Paris

Community · Who wins?

No votes yet

Vote for the player you think will win. One vote per person, no account needed.

Form and record before the match

Last 10 matches, oldest to most recent

Reynolds / Watt
  1. L
  2. L
  3. L
  4. L
  5. L
Behar / Paris–
0 – 5
Wins – losses
–
0 – 10
Sets won – lost
–
5 losses
Current streak
–
–
2026 record
–

ATP, WTA and Challenger singles matches played since 2020 by Reynolds / Watt and Behar / Paris, before this match.

Recent matches

Reynolds / Watt's last five matches

Behar / Paris's last five matches

No archived match since 2020.

Head-to-head since 2020

No direct meeting since 2020 on the ATP, WTA and Challenger tours.

Frequently asked questions about Reynolds / Watt – Behar / Paris

Who is the favourite between Reynolds / Watt and Behar / Paris?
No bookmaker odds are available for this match. Pronocast's model has Reynolds / Watt winning. The win probability and most likely score are for members before the match.
When is the Reynolds / Watt – Behar / Paris match?
On Wednesday, 21 October 2026 at 16:30, at the Lyon (France) tournament (Quarter-final, Unknown).
Where can I see the prediction for Reynolds / Watt – Behar / Paris?
In the Pronocast app, for members: probability of winning, most likely score and comparison with the odds. It will be published on this page with the result once the match is over.

How the model computes its predictions

Other matches on 21 October 2026

All matches on 21 October 2026